.O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED

Company number 3714749

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company .O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED, number of company 3714749, company status - Active. Registered office address , SK13 7NU, SK13 7NU, GLOSSOP, UNIT 16, DINTING LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/02/1999. Nature of business (SIC): 43210 - Electrical installation, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 17/03/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 02/03/2020 17/02/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: .O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED reviews, company number 3714749

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

.O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED

Company number

3714749

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

GLOSSOP

Registered office address line 1

UNIT 16

Registered office address line 2

DINTING LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE

Post Code

SK13 7NU

County

DERBYSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/02/1999

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Returns

Next due date

17/03/2017

Last made up date

17/02/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/05/2004

Q.A. BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/03/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

17/02/2019

Vacancies of the company .O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about .O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting .O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED