0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD.

Company number 9089539

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD., number of company 9089539, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, M1 2JQ, M1 2JQ, MANCHESTER, 83 DUCIE STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/06/2014. Nature of business (SIC): 25400 - Manufacture of weapons and ammunition, 27200 - Manufacture of batteries and accumulators, 74990 - Non-trading company, 80200 - Security systems service activities. Account data 30.6. Next due date - 15/07/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 17/03/2020 03/03/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD. reviews, company number 9089539

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD.

Company number

9089539

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

83 DUCIE STREET

Post Code

M1 2JQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/06/2014

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2020

Last made up date

30/06/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

15/07/2016

Last made up date

17/06/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

14/02/2017

0 &/OR 1 = INFINITY LTD.

13/02/2017

03/02/2017

0 &/OR 1 = INFINITY LTD.

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/03/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

03/03/2019

Vacancies of the company 0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD.

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD.


Average assessment of the company: raiting 0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD.