0 - 60 CLUB LTD

Company number 7167119

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 0 - 60 CLUB LTD, number of company 7167119, company status - Active. Registered office address , M21 9LP, M21 9LP, MANCHESTER, 24 OSWALD ROAD, CHORLTON CUM HARDY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/02/2010. Nature of business (SIC): 99999 - Dormant Company, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 24/03/2017. Last Made Up Date - 28/02/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 10/03/2019 24/02/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 0 - 60 CLUB LTD reviews, company number 7167119

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

0 - 60 CLUB LTD

Company number

7167119

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

24 OSWALD ROAD

Registered office address line 2

CHORLTON CUM HARDY

Post Code

M21 9LP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/02/2010

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

30/11/2019

Last made up date

28/02/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

24/03/2017

Last made up date

24/02/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

10/10/2014

STORE DIRECT LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

10/03/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

24/02/2018

Vacancies of the company 0 - 60 CLUB LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 0 - 60 CLUB LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 0 - 60 CLUB LTD