0 DAYS OFF LIMITED

Company number 10104458

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 0 DAYS OFF LIMITED, number of company 10104458, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, SW18 1NL, SW18 1NL, LONDON, 33 FLAT 2, 33 OSIERS ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/04/2016. Nature of business (SIC): 86900 - Other human health activities, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 03/05/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 13/04/2019 30/03/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 0 DAYS OFF LIMITED reviews, company number 10104458

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

0 DAYS OFF LIMITED

Company number

10104458

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

33 FLAT 2

Registered office address line 2

33 OSIERS ROAD

Post Code

SW18 1NL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/04/2016

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

03/05/2017

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/10/2016

ZERO DAYS OFF LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/04/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

30/03/2018

Vacancies of the company 0 DAYS OFF LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 0 DAYS OFF LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 0 DAYS OFF LIMITED