:FLETCHER JACOB LIMITED

Company number 7045062

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company :FLETCHER JACOB LIMITED, number of company 7045062, company status - Active. Registered office address , WD23 2NN, WD23 2NN, BUSHEY, 17 MAYFIELD COURT, LONDON ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/10/2009. Nature of business (SIC): 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 12/11/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2017. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 29/10/2019 15/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: :FLETCHER JACOB LIMITED reviews, company number 7045062

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

:FLETCHER JACOB LIMITED

Company number

7045062

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BUSHEY

Registered office address line 1

17 MAYFIELD COURT

Registered office address line 2

LONDON ROAD

Post Code

WD23 2NN

Care Of

PMB ACCOUNTANCY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/10/2009

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2019

Last made up date

31/10/2017

Returns

Next due date

12/11/2016

Last made up date

15/10/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/01/2011

FLETCHER JACOBS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

29/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

15/10/2018

Vacancies of the company :FLETCHER JACOB LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about :FLETCHER JACOB LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting :FLETCHER JACOB LIMITED