:GAKUSEI GROUP LTD.

Company number 11387072

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company :GAKUSEI GROUP LTD., number of company 11387072, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, SW2 3HQ, SW2 3HQ, LONDON, 78 CRICKLADE AVENUE, CRICKLADE AVENUE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/05/2018. Nature of business (SIC): 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 26/06/2019. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 11/06/2019 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: :GAKUSEI GROUP LTD. reviews, company number 11387072

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

:GAKUSEI GROUP LTD.

Company number

11387072

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

78 CRICKLADE AVENUE

Registered office address line 2

CRICKLADE AVENUE

Post Code

SW2 3HQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/05/2018

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

29/02/2020

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

26/06/2019

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

12/07/2018

:GAKUSEI LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/06/2019

Vacancies of the company :GAKUSEI GROUP LTD.

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about :GAKUSEI GROUP LTD.


Average assessment of the company: raiting :GAKUSEI GROUP LTD.