:THATSTUDIO CHARTERED ARCHITECTS LTD

Company number SC547087

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company :THATSTUDIO CHARTERED ARCHITECTS LTD, number of company SC547087, company status - Active. Registered office address SCOTLAND, EH49 7AQ, EH49 7AQ, LINLITHGOW, 100 HIGH STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/10/2016. Nature of business (SIC): 71111 - Architectural activities, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 03/11/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2018. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 19/10/2019 05/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: :THATSTUDIO CHARTERED ARCHITECTS LTD reviews, company number SC547087

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

:THATSTUDIO CHARTERED ARCHITECTS LTD

Company number

SC547087

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

SCOTLAND

Post Town

LINLITHGOW

Registered office address line 1

100 HIGH STREET

Post Code

EH49 7AQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

06/10/2016

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2020

Last made up date

31/10/2018

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

03/11/2017

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/11/2016

:THATSTUDIO LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

19/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

05/10/2018

Vacancies of the company :THATSTUDIO CHARTERED ARCHITECTS LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about :THATSTUDIO CHARTERED ARCHITECTS LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting :THATSTUDIO CHARTERED ARCHITECTS LTD