;

Company number 11363219

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) ;, number of company 11363219, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, CA12 5EY, CA12 5EY, KESWICK, 9 HEADS MOUNT, HEADS MOUNT. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/05/2018. Nature of business (SIC): 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 12/06/2019. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 28/05/2019 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: ; reviews, company number 11363219

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

;

Company number

11363219

Company status

Active

Company type

PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

KESWICK

Registered office address line 1

9 HEADS MOUNT

Registered office address line 2

HEADS MOUNT

Post Code

CA12 5EY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/05/2018

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

15/02/2020

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

12/06/2019

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/05/2018

; LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/05/2019

Vacancies of the company ;

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about ;


Average assessment of the company: raiting ;