?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 3745474

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company ?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED, number of company 3745474, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, EC3M 3BD, EC3M 3BD, LONDON, 30 FENCHURCH STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/04/1999. Nature of business (SIC): 70100 - Activities of head offices, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 29/04/2017. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2018. AccountCategory - GROUP. Confirmation statement - 15/04/2019 01/04/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: ?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED reviews, company number 3745474

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number

3745474

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

30 FENCHURCH STREET

Post Code

EC3M 3BD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/04/1999

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2020

Last made up date

30/09/2018

Account category

GROUP

Returns

Next due date

29/04/2017

Last made up date

01/04/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/06/1999

? WHAT IF ! LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/04/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

01/04/2018

Vacancies of the company ?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about ?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting ?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED