@ HOME ACCOMMODATION SERVICES LTD

Company number 6677035

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @ HOME ACCOMMODATION SERVICES LTD, number of company 6677035, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, NW10 6RE, NW10 6RE, LONDON, 4 WESTMORELAND HOUSE SCRUBS LANE, WHITE CITY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/08/2008. Nature of business (SIC): 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.8. Next due date - 16/09/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/08/2017. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 02/09/2019 19/08/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @ HOME ACCOMMODATION SERVICES LTD reviews, company number 6677035

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@ HOME ACCOMMODATION SERVICES LTD

Company number

6677035

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

4 WESTMORELAND HOUSE SCRUBS LANE

Registered office address line 2

WHITE CITY

Post Code

NW10 6RE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/08/2008

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

8

Next due date

31/05/2019

Last made up date

31/08/2017

Returns

Next due date

16/09/2016

Last made up date

19/08/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

10/09/2008

@ HOME ACCOMODATION SERVICES LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/09/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

19/08/2018

Vacancies of the company @ HOME ACCOMMODATION SERVICES LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @ HOME ACCOMMODATION SERVICES LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting @ HOME ACCOMMODATION SERVICES LTD