@ MARIO TECH LTD

Company number 10906331

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @ MARIO TECH LTD, number of company 10906331, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, CB1 2LX, CB1 2LX, CAMBRIDGE, 2 GELDART STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 09/08/2017. Nature of business (SIC): 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.8. Next due date - 06/09/2018. Last Made Up Date - 31/08/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 22/08/2019 08/08/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @ MARIO TECH LTD reviews, company number 10906331

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@ MARIO TECH LTD

Company number

10906331

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

CAMBRIDGE

Registered office address line 1

2 GELDART STREET

Post Code

CB1 2LX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

09/08/2017

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

8

Next due date

31/05/2020

Last made up date

31/08/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

06/09/2018

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/08/2017

CAMBRIDGE PROFESSIONAL CLEANING LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

22/08/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

08/08/2018

Vacancies of the company @ MARIO TECH LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @ MARIO TECH LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting @ MARIO TECH LTD