@54 LIMITED

Company number 7924639

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @54 LIMITED, number of company 7924639, company status - Active. Registered office address , LN1 1XG, LN1 1XG, LINCOLN, 15 NEWLAND, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 26/01/2012. Nature of business (SIC): 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 23/02/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 09/02/2020 26/01/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @54 LIMITED reviews, company number 7924639

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@54 LIMITED

Company number

7924639

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LINCOLN

Registered office address line 1

15 NEWLAND

Post Code

LN1 1XG

Care Of

WRIGHT VIGAR LIMITED

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

26/01/2012

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

23/02/2017

Last made up date

26/01/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/01/2014

THE PIANO BAR LONDON LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

09/02/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

26/01/2019

Vacancies of the company @54 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @54 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting @54 LIMITED