@BOOMSTERCONSULTING LTD

Company number 11014161

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @BOOMSTERCONSULTING LTD, number of company 11014161, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, NR29 3HS, NR29 3HS, GREAT YARMOUTH, HALL FARM HOUSE MAIN ROAD, FILBY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/10/2017. Nature of business (SIC): 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 13/11/2018. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 21/10/2019 07/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @BOOMSTERCONSULTING LTD reviews, company number 11014161

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@BOOMSTERCONSULTING LTD

Company number

11014161

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

GREAT YARMOUTH

Registered office address line 1

HALL FARM HOUSE MAIN ROAD

Registered office address line 2

FILBY

Post Code

NR29 3HS

County

NORFOLK

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/10/2017

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

16/07/2019

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

13/11/2018

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/03/2019

AT BOOMSTER CONSULTING (ABC) LTD

22/02/2019

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

21/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

07/10/2018

Vacancies of the company @BOOMSTERCONSULTING LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @BOOMSTERCONSULTING LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting @BOOMSTERCONSULTING LTD