@EPROCUREMENT PLC

Company number 5151303

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company @EPROCUREMENT PLC, number of company 5151303, company status - Active. Registered office address , RG7 8NN, RG7 8NN, BERKS, 5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK, READING. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/06/2004. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 09/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 25/06/2019 11/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @EPROCUREMENT PLC reviews, company number 5151303

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@EPROCUREMENT PLC

Company number

5151303

Company status

Active

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BERKS

Registered office address line 1

5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK

Registered office address line 2

READING

Post Code

RG7 8NN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/06/2004

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

30/06/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

09/07/2017

Last made up date

11/06/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

29/11/2011

@ID PLC

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

25/06/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

11/06/2018

Vacancies of the company @EPROCUREMENT PLC

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @EPROCUREMENT PLC


Average assessment of the company: raiting @EPROCUREMENT PLC