@GOSIMPLETAX LIMITED

Company number 8793323

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @GOSIMPLETAX LIMITED, number of company 8793323, company status - Active. Registered office address , OL1 1ET, OL1 1ET, OLDHAM, 2 CROMWELL COURT, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 27/11/2013. Nature of business (SIC): 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 25/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2017. AccountCategory - UNAUDITED ABRIDGED. Confirmation statement - 11/12/2019 27/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @GOSIMPLETAX LIMITED reviews, company number 8793323

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@GOSIMPLETAX LIMITED

Company number

8793323

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

OLDHAM

Registered office address line 1

2 CROMWELL COURT

Post Code

OL1 1ET

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

27/11/2013

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2019

Last made up date

31/10/2017

Account category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Returns

Next due date

25/12/2016

Last made up date

27/11/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/11/2018

GOSIMPLE SOFTWARE LIMITED

28/04/2017

20/01/2014

456 LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

27/11/2018

Vacancies of the company @GOSIMPLETAX LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @GOSIMPLETAX LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting @GOSIMPLETAX LIMITED