@HOME LIMITED

Company number 368269

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @HOME LIMITED, number of company 368269, company status - Active. Registered office address , YO19 4FE, YO19 4FE, YORK, PERSIMMON HOUSE, FULFORD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/07/1941. Nature of business (SIC): 99999 - Dormant Company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 29/10/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 29/10/2019 15/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @HOME LIMITED reviews, company number 368269

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@HOME LIMITED

Company number

368269

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

YORK

Registered office address line 1

PERSIMMON HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

FULFORD

Post Code

YO19 4FE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/07/1941

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/10/2016

Last made up date

01/10/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

20/12/2000

VICKERS SAND CO.LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

29/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

15/10/2018

Vacancies of the company @HOME LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @HOME LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting @HOME LIMITED