@HOME PC (UK) LIMITED

Company number 5257830

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @HOME PC (UK) LIMITED, number of company 5257830, company status - Active. Registered office address , CA2 7AJ, CA2 7AJ, CARLISLE, 16 PORT ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/10/2004. Nature of business (SIC): 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities, 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment, , . Account data 31.8. Next due date - 10/11/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/08/2017. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 27/10/2019 13/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @HOME PC (UK) LIMITED reviews, company number 5257830

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@HOME PC (UK) LIMITED

Company number

5257830

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CARLISLE

Registered office address line 1

16 PORT ROAD

Post Code

CA2 7AJ

County

CUMBRIA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/10/2004

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

8

Next due date

31/05/2019

Last made up date

31/08/2017

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

10/11/2016

Last made up date

13/10/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/12/2004

BAS (SIXTY NINE) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

13/10/2018

Vacancies of the company @HOME PC (UK) LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @HOME PC (UK) LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting @HOME PC (UK) LIMITED