@HUNGLEE LTD

Company number 6848089

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @HUNGLEE LTD, number of company 6848089, company status - Active - Proposal to Strike off. Registered office address , N1 5LH, N1 5LH, LONDON, FLAT B, 202, HOXTON STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/03/2009. Nature of business (SIC): 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 29/04/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2017. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 15/04/2019 01/04/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @HUNGLEE LTD reviews, company number 6848089

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@HUNGLEE LTD

Company number

6848089

Company status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

FLAT B, 202

Registered office address line 2

HOXTON STREET

Post Code

N1 5LH

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/03/2009

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2018

Last made up date

31/03/2017

Returns

Next due date

29/04/2017

Last made up date

01/04/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

28/03/2013

WISEMANSAY LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/04/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

01/04/2018

Vacancies of the company @HUNGLEE LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @HUNGLEE LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting @HUNGLEE LTD