@INGENIUSLEAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 7034315

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @INGENIUSLEAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED, number of company 7034315, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, CH48 5DR, CH48 5DR, WIRRAL, 1 EDDISBURY ROAD, WEST KIRBY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/09/2009. Nature of business (SIC): 63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 28/10/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2017. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 14/10/2019 30/09/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @INGENIUSLEAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED reviews, company number 7034315

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@INGENIUSLEAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number

7034315

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

WIRRAL

Registered office address line 1

1 EDDISBURY ROAD

Registered office address line 2

WEST KIRBY

Post Code

CH48 5DR

County

MERSEYSIDE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/09/2009

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

30/04/2019

Last made up date

31/07/2017

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

28/10/2016

Last made up date

30/09/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

14/01/2016

INGENIUS LEAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

24/10/2009

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

30/09/2018

Vacancies of the company @INGENIUSLEAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @INGENIUSLEAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting @INGENIUSLEAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED