@PROJECT CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 5758811

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @PROJECT CONTROLS LIMITED, number of company 5758811, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, EX1 1JG, EX1 1JG, EXETER, 3 SOUTHERNHAY WEST, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/03/2006. Nature of business (SIC): 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 25/04/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 11/04/2020 28/03/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @PROJECT CONTROLS LIMITED reviews, company number 5758811

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@PROJECT CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number

5758811

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

EXETER

Registered office address line 1

3 SOUTHERNHAY WEST

Post Code

EX1 1JG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/03/2006

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

25/04/2017

Last made up date

28/03/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/05/2006

@ PROJECT CONTROLS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/04/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

28/03/2019

Vacancies of the company @PROJECT CONTROLS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @PROJECT CONTROLS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting @PROJECT CONTROLS LIMITED