@RCHITECTS SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC381026

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @RCHITECTS SCOTLAND LIMITED, number of company SC381026, company status - Active. Registered office address , DD8 4PG, DD8 4PG, KIRRIEMUIR, TILLYBARDINE WOODSIDE, NORTHMUIR. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 25/06/2010. Nature of business (SIC): 71111 - Architectural activities, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 23/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2017. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 05/05/2019 21/04/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @RCHITECTS SCOTLAND LIMITED reviews, company number SC381026

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@RCHITECTS SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number

SC381026

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

KIRRIEMUIR

Registered office address line 1

TILLYBARDINE WOODSIDE

Registered office address line 2

NORTHMUIR

Post Code

DD8 4PG

County

ANGUS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

25/06/2010

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

30/04/2019

Last made up date

31/07/2017

Returns

Next due date

23/07/2017

Last made up date

25/06/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/07/2010

CASTLELAW (NO.765) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/05/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

21/04/2018

Vacancies of the company @RCHITECTS SCOTLAND LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @RCHITECTS SCOTLAND LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting @RCHITECTS SCOTLAND LIMITED