@SOFTWARE PLC

Company number 3810263

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company @SOFTWARE PLC, number of company 3810263, company status - Active. Registered office address , RG7 8NN, RG7 8NN, READING, UNIT 5, JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/07/1999. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 17/08/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 03/08/2019 20/07/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @SOFTWARE PLC reviews, company number 3810263

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@SOFTWARE PLC

Company number

3810263

Company status

Active

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

READING

Registered office address line 1

UNIT 5, JUPITER HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON

Post Code

RG7 8NN

County

BERKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/07/1999

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/06/2020

Last made up date

31/12/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

17/08/2016

Last made up date

20/07/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/03/2004

MARKETING FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PLC

29/01/2004

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

03/08/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

20/07/2018

Vacancies of the company @SOFTWARE PLC

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @SOFTWARE PLC


Average assessment of the company: raiting @SOFTWARE PLC