@SSAS (PENSION TRUSTEES) LTD

Company number SC221202

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @SSAS (PENSION TRUSTEES) LTD, number of company SC221202, company status - Active. Registered office address , G2 6TS, G2 6TS, GLASGOW, 6TH FLOOR MERCANTILE BUILDING, 53 BOTHWELL STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/07/2001. Nature of business (SIC): 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 09/08/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 28/07/2019 14/07/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @SSAS (PENSION TRUSTEES) LTD reviews, company number SC221202

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@SSAS (PENSION TRUSTEES) LTD

Company number

SC221202

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

GLASGOW

Registered office address line 1

6TH FLOOR MERCANTILE BUILDING

Registered office address line 2

53 BOTHWELL STREET

Post Code

G2 6TS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/07/2001

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

09/08/2016

Last made up date

12/07/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

9

Num mort outstanding

8

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/01/2013

@SSAS LTD.

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

14/07/2018

Vacancies of the company @SSAS (PENSION TRUSTEES) LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @SSAS (PENSION TRUSTEES) LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting @SSAS (PENSION TRUSTEES) LTD