@SSAS (UK) LIMITED

Company number SC434311

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @SSAS (UK) LIMITED, number of company SC434311, company status - Active. Registered office address , G2 6TS, G2 6TS, GLASGOW, 6TH FLOOR MERCANTILE BUILDING, 53 BOTHWELL STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 08/10/2012. Nature of business (SIC): 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 05/11/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2017. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 22/10/2019 08/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @SSAS (UK) LIMITED reviews, company number SC434311

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@SSAS (UK) LIMITED

Company number

SC434311

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

GLASGOW

Registered office address line 1

6TH FLOOR MERCANTILE BUILDING

Registered office address line 2

53 BOTHWELL STREET

Post Code

G2 6TS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

08/10/2012

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2019

Last made up date

31/10/2017

Returns

Next due date

05/11/2016

Last made up date

08/10/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/01/2013

@SSAS (PENSION TRUSTEES) LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

22/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

08/10/2018

Vacancies of the company @SSAS (UK) LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @SSAS (UK) LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting @SSAS (UK) LIMITED