@STORAGECARLISLE.COM LTD

Company number 8553851

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @STORAGECARLISLE.COM LTD, number of company 8553851, company status - Active. Registered office address , CA1 1HP, CA1 1HP, CARLISLE, FAIRVIEW HOUSE, VICTORIA PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/06/2013. Nature of business (SIC): 56302 - Public houses and bars, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 01/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 17/06/2019 03/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @STORAGECARLISLE.COM LTD reviews, company number 8553851

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@STORAGECARLISLE.COM LTD

Company number

8553851

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CARLISLE

Registered office address line 1

FAIRVIEW HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

VICTORIA PLACE

Post Code

CA1 1HP

County

CUMBRIA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/06/2013

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

01/07/2017

Last made up date

03/06/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/03/2016

RIXIN LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/06/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

03/06/2018

Vacancies of the company @STORAGECARLISLE.COM LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @STORAGECARLISLE.COM LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting @STORAGECARLISLE.COM LTD