@THE WOOD-FIRED KITCHEN LTD

Company number SC600361

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @THE WOOD-FIRED KITCHEN LTD, number of company SC600361, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, G68 0HZ, G68 0HZ, GLASGOW, 9 LETHAM GRANGE, CUMBERNAULD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/06/2018. Nature of business (SIC): 56210 - Event catering activities, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 17/07/2019. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 02/07/2019 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @THE WOOD-FIRED KITCHEN LTD reviews, company number SC600361

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@THE WOOD-FIRED KITCHEN LTD

Company number

SC600361

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

GLASGOW

Registered office address line 1

9 LETHAM GRANGE

Registered office address line 2

CUMBERNAULD

Post Code

G68 0HZ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/06/2018

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

19/03/2020

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

17/07/2019

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/07/2018

@THE WOOD FIRED-KITCHEN LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/07/2019

Vacancies of the company @THE WOOD-FIRED KITCHEN LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @THE WOOD-FIRED KITCHEN LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting @THE WOOD-FIRED KITCHEN LTD