@THEFLIPCHART LIMITED

Company number 5238959

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @THEFLIPCHART LIMITED, number of company 5238959, company status - Active. Registered office address , E18 1BD, E18 1BD, LONDON, 9 THE SHRUBBERIES GEORGE LANE, SOUTH WOODFORD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/09/2004. Nature of business (SIC): 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 20/10/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2017. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 06/10/2019 22/09/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @THEFLIPCHART LIMITED reviews, company number 5238959

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@THEFLIPCHART LIMITED

Company number

5238959

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

9 THE SHRUBBERIES GEORGE LANE

Registered office address line 2

SOUTH WOODFORD

Post Code

E18 1BD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/09/2004

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2019

Last made up date

30/09/2017

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

20/10/2016

Last made up date

22/09/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/12/2004

HOTIDEA LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

22/09/2018

Vacancies of the company @THEFLIPCHART LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @THEFLIPCHART LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting @THEFLIPCHART LIMITED