@THEPHYSIO LTD

Company number 5367482

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @THEPHYSIO LTD, number of company 5367482, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, IG10 2HS, IG10 2HS, LOUGHTON, 4 COLEBROOK GARDENS, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/02/2005. Nature of business (SIC): 86900 - Other human health activities, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 17/03/2017. Last Made Up Date - 28/02/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 02/03/2020 17/02/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @THEPHYSIO LTD reviews, company number 5367482

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@THEPHYSIO LTD

Company number

5367482

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LOUGHTON

Registered office address line 1

4 COLEBROOK GARDENS

Post Code

IG10 2HS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/02/2005

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

30/11/2019

Last made up date

28/02/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

17/03/2017

Last made up date

17/02/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/10/2017

PRIMO OPERATIONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/03/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

17/02/2019

Vacancies of the company @THEPHYSIO LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @THEPHYSIO LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting @THEPHYSIO LTD