@UK COMPANY REGISTRATION LTD

Company number 4416075

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @UK COMPANY REGISTRATION LTD, number of company 4416075, company status - Active. Registered office address , RG7 8NN, RG7 8NN, READING, JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/04/2002. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - 13/05/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/01/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 29/04/2019 15/04/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @UK COMPANY REGISTRATION LTD reviews, company number 4416075

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@UK COMPANY REGISTRATION LTD

Company number

4416075

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

READING

Registered office address line 1

JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK

Registered office address line 2

ALDERMASTON

Post Code

RG7 8NN

County

BERKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/04/2002

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

31/10/2019

Last made up date

31/01/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

13/05/2017

Last made up date

15/04/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/02/2003

@UK COMPANY FORMATIONS LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

29/04/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

15/04/2018

Vacancies of the company @UK COMPANY REGISTRATION LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @UK COMPANY REGISTRATION LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting @UK COMPANY REGISTRATION LTD