@UKPLC COMPANY REGISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 8733395

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company @UKPLC COMPANY REGISTRATION LIMITED, number of company 8733395, company status - Active. Registered office address , RG7 8NN, RG7 8NN, READING, 5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK ALDERMASTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/10/2013. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 12/11/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 29/10/2019 15/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: @UKPLC COMPANY REGISTRATION LIMITED reviews, company number 8733395

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

@UKPLC COMPANY REGISTRATION LIMITED

Company number

8733395

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

READING

Registered office address line 1

5 JUPITER HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

CALLEVA PARK ALDERMASTON

Post Code

RG7 8NN

County

BERKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/10/2013

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2020

Last made up date

31/10/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

12/11/2016

Last made up date

15/10/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/10/2013

@UKPLC COMPANY REGISTRATION PLC

30/10/2013

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

29/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

15/10/2018

Vacancies of the company @UKPLC COMPANY REGISTRATION LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about @UKPLC COMPANY REGISTRATION LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting @UKPLC COMPANY REGISTRATION LIMITED