00000258 LIMITED

Company number 258

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00000258 LIMITED, number of company 258, company status - Active. Registered office address , RG12 1AN, RG12 1AN, BRACKNELL, OCEAN HOUSE, THE RING. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/10/1856. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 08/03/1995. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1992. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 22/02/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00000258 LIMITED reviews, company number 258

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00000258 LIMITED

Company number

258

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRACKNELL

Registered office address line 1

OCEAN HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

THE RING

Post Code

RG12 1AN

County

BERKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/10/1856

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1994

Last made up date

31/12/1992

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

08/03/1995

Last made up date

08/02/1994

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/11/2015

THAMES & GENERAL LIGHTERAGE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

22/02/2017

Vacancies of the company 00000258 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00000258 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00000258 LIMITED