00023022 LIMITED

Company number 23022

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00023022 LIMITED, number of company 23022, company status - Active. Registered office address , S4 7UL, S4 7UL, , ALBION WORKS, SHEFFIELD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/08/1886. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00023022 LIMITED reviews, company number 23022

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00023022 LIMITED

Company number

23022

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

ALBION WORKS

Registered office address line 2

SHEFFIELD

Post Code

S4 7UL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/08/1886

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2001

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/07/2016

JOHN FOWLER & CO (LEEDS) LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00023022 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00023022 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00023022 LIMITED