00032539 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number 32539

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company 00032539 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY, number of company 32539, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC4Y 8BB, EC4Y 8BB, LONDON, PO BOX 695, 8 SALISBURY SQUARE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 09/10/1890. Nature of business (SIC): 3614 - Manufacture of other furniture, 5247 - Retail books, newspapers etc., , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 18/07/1995. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1993. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00032539 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY reviews, company number 32539

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00032539 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number

32539

Company status

Active

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

PO BOX 695

Registered office address line 2

8 SALISBURY SQUARE

Post Code

EC4Y 8BB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

09/10/1890

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/07/1995

Last made up date

31/12/1993

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

18/07/1995

Last made up date

20/06/1994

Mortgages

Num mort charges

8

Num mort outstanding

4

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/05/2018

PENTOS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Vacancies of the company 00032539 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00032539 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00032539 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY