00034239 LIMITED

Company number 34239

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00034239 LIMITED, number of company 34239, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M2 1AB, M2 1AB, MANCHESTER, THE ZENITH BUILDING, 26 SPRING GARDENS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/06/1891. Nature of business (SIC): 1751 - Manufacture of carpets and rugs, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 22/12/2011. Last Made Up Date - 04/07/2009. AccountCategory - GROUP. Confirmation statement - 08/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00034239 LIMITED reviews, company number 34239

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00034239 LIMITED

Company number

34239

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

THE ZENITH BUILDING

Registered office address line 2

26 SPRING GARDENS

Post Code

M2 1AB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/06/1891

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

31/03/2011

Last made up date

04/07/2009

Account category

GROUP

Returns

Next due date

22/12/2011

Last made up date

24/11/2010

Mortgages

Num mort charges

17

Num mort outstanding

6

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/04/2017

BRINTONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

08/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 00034239 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00034239 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00034239 LIMITED