110 PRIORY ROAD LIMITED

Company number 3213506

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 110 PRIORY ROAD LIMITED, number of company 3213506, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, B4 7LR, B4 7LR, BIRMINGHAM, C/O MCA GROUP, SUITE 16D, THE MCLAREN BUILDING, 46 THE PRIORY QUEENSWAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/06/1996. Nature of business (SIC): 41100 - Development of building projects, , , . Account data 24.3. Next due date - 15/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2017. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 01/07/2019 17/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 110 PRIORY ROAD LIMITED reviews, company number 3213506

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

110 PRIORY ROAD LIMITED

Company number

3213506

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

C/O MCA GROUP, SUITE 16D, THE MCLAREN BUILDING

Registered office address line 2

46 THE PRIORY QUEENSWAY

Post Code

B4 7LR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/06/1996

Accounts

Account ref day

24

Account ref month

3

Next due date

14/06/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2017

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

15/07/2017

Last made up date

17/06/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/01/2014

DATCHINA MURTHI & SONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

01/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

17/06/2018

Vacancies of the company 110 PRIORY ROAD LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 110 PRIORY ROAD LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 110 PRIORY ROAD LIMITED