00034810 LIMITED

Company number 34810

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00034810 LIMITED, number of company 34810, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LS1 4JP, LS1 4JP, LEEDS, BENSON HOUSE, 33 WELLINGTON STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/09/1891. Nature of business (SIC): 7011 - Development & sell real estate, 7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices, , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 09/08/1998. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1996. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 26/07/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00034810 LIMITED reviews, company number 34810

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00034810 LIMITED

Company number

34810

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

BENSON HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

33 WELLINGTON STREET

Post Code

LS1 4JP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/09/1891

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1998

Last made up date

31/12/1996

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

09/08/1998

Last made up date

12/07/1997

Mortgages

Num mort charges

16

Num mort satisfied

16

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

31/01/2019

FW (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

26/07/2016

Vacancies of the company 00034810 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00034810 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00034810 LIMITED