00035648 LIMITED

Company number 35648

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00035648 LIMITED, number of company 35648, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LS1 2SN, LS1 2SN, WEST YORKSHIRE, 9 BOND COURT, LEEDS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/01/1892. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 06/09/2001. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1999. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 23/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00035648 LIMITED reviews, company number 35648

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00035648 LIMITED

Company number

35648

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST YORKSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

9 BOND COURT

Registered office address line 2

LEEDS

Post Code

LS1 2SN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/01/1892

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2001

Last made up date

31/12/1999

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

06/09/2001

Last made up date

09/08/2000

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/04/2015

WB LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

23/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00035648 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00035648 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00035648 LIMITED