00043599 LIMITED

Company number 43599

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00043599 LIMITED, number of company 43599, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LS1 4JP, LS1 4JP, 33 WELLINGTON STREET, PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLP, BENSON HOUSE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/03/1895. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 28/06/2001. Last Made Up Date - 02/01/1999. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 14/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00043599 LIMITED reviews, company number 43599

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00043599 LIMITED

Company number

43599

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

33 WELLINGTON STREET

Registered office address line 1

PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLP

Registered office address line 2

BENSON HOUSE

Post Code

LS1 4JP

County

LEEDS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/03/1895

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/2001

Last made up date

02/01/1999

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

28/06/2001

Last made up date

31/05/2000

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

29/07/2015

WILLIAM LAWRENCE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00043599 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00043599 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00043599 LIMITED