00043765 LIMITED

Company number 43765

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00043765 LIMITED, number of company 43765, company status - Active. Registered office address , B4 6GH, B4 6GH, BIRMINGHAM, KPMG LLP ONE SNOWHILL, SNOW HILL QUEENSWAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 04/04/1895. Nature of business (SIC): 13200 - Weaving of textiles, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 24/10/2014. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2012. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 10/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00043765 LIMITED reviews, company number 43765

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00043765 LIMITED

Company number

43765

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

KPMG LLP ONE SNOWHILL

Registered office address line 2

SNOW HILL QUEENSWAY

Post Code

B4 6GH

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

04/04/1895

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2014

Last made up date

30/09/2012

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

24/10/2014

Last made up date

26/09/2013

Mortgages

Num mort charges

7

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

12/03/2016

CASH'S (UK) LIMITED

17/05/2000

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

10/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00043765 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00043765 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00043765 LIMITED