"D&C TRANSPORT AND LOGISTIC LIMITED

Company number 9480612

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company "D&C TRANSPORT AND LOGISTIC LIMITED, number of company 9480612, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, DA2 6EP, DA2 6EP, DARTFORD, 291 WATLING STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/03/2015. Nature of business (SIC): 49410 - Freight transport by road, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 07/04/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 19/03/2020 05/03/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"D&C TRANSPORT AND LOGISTIC LIMITED

Company number

9480612

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

DARTFORD

Registered office address line 1

291 WATLING STREET

Post Code

DA2 6EP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/03/2015

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Returns

Next due date

07/04/2017

Last made up date

10/03/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

20/11/2018

DC LOGISTIK LIMITED

05/11/2018

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

19/03/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

05/03/2019

Vacancies of the company "D&C TRANSPORT AND LOGISTIC LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "D&C TRANSPORT AND LOGISTIC LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting