00052245 LIMITED

Company number 52245

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00052245 LIMITED, number of company 52245, company status - Active. Registered office address , RG16 7TS, RG16 7TS, NR NEWBURY, THE CHALKERS ERMIN STREET, LAMBOURN WOODLANDS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/04/1897. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 27/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00052245 LIMITED reviews, company number 52245

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00052245 LIMITED

Company number

52245

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NR NEWBURY

Registered office address line 1

THE CHALKERS ERMIN STREET

Registered office address line 2

LAMBOURN WOODLANDS

Post Code

RG16 7TS

County

BERKS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/04/1897

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/12/2015

WALLIS & STEEVENS,LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00052245 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00052245 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00052245 LIMITED