00054337 LIMITED

Company number 54337

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00054337 LIMITED, number of company 54337, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , LU5 4SB, LU5 4SB, DUNSTABLE, 1 APEX BUSINESS CENTRE, BOSCOMBE ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/10/1897. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 12/10/2005. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2003. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00054337 LIMITED reviews, company number 54337

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00054337 LIMITED

Company number

54337

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

DUNSTABLE

Registered office address line 1

1 APEX BUSINESS CENTRE

Registered office address line 2

BOSCOMBE ROAD

Post Code

LU5 4SB

County

BEDFORDSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/10/1897

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/2005

Last made up date

30/09/2003

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

12/10/2005

Last made up date

14/09/2004

Mortgages

Num mort charges

8

Num mort satisfied

8

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/02/2017

WATERLOW AND SONS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00054337 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00054337 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00054337 LIMITED