00054971 LIMITED

Company number 54971

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00054971 LIMITED, number of company 54971, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , SW1X 7NN, SW1X 7NN, KNIGHTSBRIDGE, 9TH FLOOR WEST, BOWATER HOUSE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 26/11/1897. Nature of business (SIC): 7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 18/07/1993. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1991. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 04/07/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00054971 LIMITED reviews, company number 54971

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00054971 LIMITED

Company number

54971

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

KNIGHTSBRIDGE

Registered office address line 1

9TH FLOOR WEST

Registered office address line 2

BOWATER HOUSE

Post Code

SW1X 7NN

County

LONDON

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

26/11/1897

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1993

Last made up date

31/12/1991

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

18/07/1993

Last made up date

20/06/1992

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/07/2014

BDW LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

04/07/2017

Vacancies of the company 00054971 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00054971 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00054971 LIMITED