00059962 LIMITED

Company number 59962

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00059962 LIMITED, number of company 59962, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS1 2QH, LS1 2QH, LEEDS, GEOFFREY MARTIN & COMPANY, 30 PARK CROSS STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/12/1898. Nature of business (SIC): 2852 - General mechanical engineering, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 21/05/1997. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1995. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 07/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00059962 LIMITED reviews, company number 59962

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00059962 LIMITED

Company number

59962

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

GEOFFREY MARTIN & COMPANY

Registered office address line 2

30 PARK CROSS STREET

Post Code

LS1 2QH

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/12/1898

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1997

Last made up date

31/12/1995

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

21/05/1997

Last made up date

23/04/1996

Mortgages

Num mort charges

9

Num mort outstanding

8

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/09/2014

CF DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

07/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00059962 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00059962 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00059962 LIMITED