00061150 LIMITED

Company number 61150

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00061150 LIMITED, number of company 61150, company status - Active. Registered office address , CF24 5YD, CF24 5YD, CARDIFF, PO BOX 675 CASTLE WORKS, EAST MOORS ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/03/1899. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 28/06/2003. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2001. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 14/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00061150 LIMITED reviews, company number 61150

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00061150 LIMITED

Company number

61150

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CARDIFF

Registered office address line 1

PO BOX 675 CASTLE WORKS

Registered office address line 2

EAST MOORS ROAD

Post Code

CF24 5YD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/03/1899

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2003

Last made up date

31/12/2001

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

28/06/2003

Last made up date

31/05/2002

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

10/03/2016

JOHN SMITH LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00061150 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00061150 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00061150 LIMITED