00062246 PLC

Company number 62246

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company 00062246 PLC, number of company 62246, company status - Active. Registered office address , KT16 8AY, KT16 8AY, CHERTSEY, ELDRIDGE HOUSE, 25 WINDSOR STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/05/1899. Nature of business (SIC): 8511 - Hospital activities, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 29/05/1994. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1991. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 15/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00062246 PLC reviews, company number 62246

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00062246 PLC

Company number

62246

Company status

Active

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CHERTSEY

Registered office address line 1

ELDRIDGE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

25 WINDSOR STREET

Post Code

KT16 8AY

County

SURREY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/05/1899

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/07/1993

Last made up date

31/12/1991

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

29/05/1994

Last made up date

01/05/1993

Mortgages

Num mort charges

9

Num mort outstanding

6

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/12/2014

HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS PLC

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00062246 PLC

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00062246 PLC


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00062246 PLC