00063117 LIMITED

Company number 63117

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00063117 LIMITED, number of company 63117, company status - Active. Registered office address , DE24 8BU, DE24 8BU, DERBYSHIRE, GOSFORTH ROAD, DERBY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 27/07/1899. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 12/07/1998. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1996. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 28/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00063117 LIMITED reviews, company number 63117

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00063117 LIMITED

Company number

63117

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

DERBYSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

GOSFORTH ROAD

Registered office address line 2

DERBY

Post Code

DE24 8BU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

27/07/1899

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1998

Last made up date

31/12/1996

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

12/07/1998

Last made up date

14/06/1997

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

02/09/2015

J COMPTON, SONS & WEBB LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00063117 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00063117 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00063117 LIMITED