00065130 LIMITED

Company number 65130

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00065130 LIMITED, number of company 65130, company status - Active. Registered office address , W1W 6DW, W1W 6DW, LONDON, MENZIES CORPORATE RESTURCTURING, 17-19 FOLEY STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/02/1900. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 06/07/2002. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1999. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 22/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00065130 LIMITED reviews, company number 65130

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00065130 LIMITED

Company number

65130

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

MENZIES CORPORATE RESTURCTURING

Registered office address line 2

17-19 FOLEY STREET

Post Code

W1W 6DW

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/02/1900

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2001

Last made up date

31/12/1999

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

06/07/2002

Last made up date

08/06/2001

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/11/2014

GREENUPS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

22/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00065130 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00065130 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00065130 LIMITED