00068275 LIMITED

Company number 68275

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00068275 LIMITED, number of company 68275, company status - Active. Registered office address , WV13 1RZ, WV13 1RZ, WEST MIDLANDS, STAFFORD STREET, WILLENHALL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 14/12/1900. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 30/11/2007. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2006. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 16/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00068275 LIMITED reviews, company number 68275

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00068275 LIMITED

Company number

68275

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST MIDLANDS

Registered office address line 1

STAFFORD STREET

Registered office address line 2

WILLENHALL

Post Code

WV13 1RZ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

14/12/1900

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2008

Last made up date

31/03/2006

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

30/11/2007

Last made up date

02/11/2006

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/02/2018

MASW LIMITED

17/02/2005

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

16/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00068275 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00068275 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00068275 LIMITED