00072027 LIMITED

Company number 72027

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00072027 LIMITED, number of company 72027, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B2 5LA, B2 5LA, BIRMINGHAM, WINDSOR HOUSE, 3 TEMPLE ROW. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/11/1901. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00072027 LIMITED reviews, company number 72027

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00072027 LIMITED

Company number

72027

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

WINDSOR HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

3 TEMPLE ROW

Post Code

B2 5LA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/11/1901

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2004

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/01/2018

PATON,CALVERT AND COMPANY LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00072027 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00072027 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00072027 LIMITED